Directors-in-Qualification

Red Jackets

Submit Photo

COURT OF SALES (TOP TEN)

COURT OF SHARING

Submit Photo

COMPANY CONTEST WINNERS

May You Hold The Key Winners!

Reneall Evans
Davella Steptoe-Gray
Renee Griffin
Dwayna Green-Wade
Tashoni Cooper
Tyshanna Gramby
Tammie Denson
Ashanae Watkins
Linda Young
Katria Barrett
Cheryl Cotton
Andrea Birden
Jasmyne Griffin

PCP PARTICIPATION

Name PCP Summer 2019 Program
Toyia Franklin-Copeland 127
Tammie Denson 51
Dwayna Green-Wade 49
Denise Ballard 42
Reneall Evans 33
Davella Steptoe-Gray 32
Rose Watts 31
Tashoni Cooper 30
Wanda Williams 28
Cassandra Bailey 26
Joanne Horton 26
Name PCP Summer 2019 Program
Perda Harris 23
Terrellynn Taylor 23
Simona Sharpe 21
Leila Bullock 20
Beth Casion 20
Candy Dixon 15
Sharon Adams 11
Tyshanna Gramby 11
Andrea Birden 10
Katria Barrett 8
LaVillia Bradford 5

NEW TEAM MEMBERS

May:

Name Start Date Recruiter Name
Anne B. Adams 05/20/2019  Juanita M. Walker
Tammie Bottley 05/13/2019  Juanita M. Walker
Maria I. Gomez Navarro 05/26/2019  Cassandra R. Bailey
Theresa D. Haynesworth 05/16/2019  Tammie E. Denson
Brandi Rickman 05/07/2019  Denise J. Ballard
Rahima Sanders 05/16/2019  Tashoni Cooper

April:

Name Start Date Recruiter Name
Regina Bell 04/01/2019  Cheryl Cotton
Laverna Brown 04/02/2019  Sharon A. Adams
Veloria Bruce 04/06/2019  Ernestine Virgil
Lisa C. Davie 04/06/2019  Dwayna E. Green-Wade
Shamoral S. Johnson 04/27/2019  Ernestine Virgil
Shirley H. Richardson 04/25/2019  Dwayna E. Green-Wade

HAPPY BIRTHDAYS

Name Birth Date
Vester Jabril 1 June
Ashley Sowls 1 June
Cheryl Morris 5 June
Andrea Mozee 7 June
Wilma Neal 7 June
Willena Glaster 8 June
JoAnn Johnson 11 June
Belvia Jenkins 14 June
Robecca Monroe 15 June
Monique Griffin 16 June
Denise Ballard 17 June
Candy Dixon 17 June
Shirley Simmons 18 June
Lorena Zabrensky-Quimzon 18 June
Alicia Jackson 19 June
Margaret Russell 22 June
Deborah Smothers 23 June
Marissa Crawley 24 June
Lisa Davie 24 June
Tammie Bottley 25 June
Priscilla Brownlee 28 June
Latasha Lopez 30 June

HAPPY ANNIVERSARIES

Name Start Date Number Of Years
Jacquelyn Cotton 06/30/1997 22
Comanche Whittington 06/28/2002 17
April Aguilar 06/20/2003 16
Fredell Warren 06/12/2007 12
Rosemarie Quiroz 06/15/2007 12
Tameka Harvey 06/18/2008 11
Terrellynn Taylor 06/07/2012 7
Billye Hardy 06/20/2012 7
Ernestine Virgil 06/04/2014 5
Candy Dixon 06/10/2014 5
Denise Woodward 06/10/2015 4
Toyia Franklin-Copeland 06/22/2015 4
April Jones 06/24/2015 4
Chris Craft 06/29/2015 4
Rickey Rickerson 06/29/2015 4
Jerrene Breaux 06/01/2017 2
Zephyr James 06/06/2017 2
Ivareen Diamante 06/23/2017 2
Marita Grozier 06/02/2018 1
Ursula Evans 06/15/2018 1
Tyshanna Gramby 06/18/2018 1
Beth Casion 06/19/2018 1
Sharron Scott 06/29/2018 1
Wilma Neal 06/30/2018 1

Updated 6/3/19

Our Stars

4th Quarter Stars

Updated 6/17/19

Name Contest Amount Star Won
Davella Steptoe-Gray $4,856.70 Pearl
Rhonda Prater $3,008.70 Diamond
Tammie Denson $2,526.90 Ruby
Reneall Evans $2,473.65 Ruby
Renee Griffin $2,095.00 Sapphire
Marvette Hill-Harris $1,990.00 Sapphire
Tashoni Cooper $1,865.10 Sapphire
Andrea Birden $1,807.25 Sapphire
Jasmyne Griffin $1,806.50 Sapphire

4th Quarter Stars

3rd Quarter Stars

2nd Quarter Stars

1st Quarter Stars

 

Peach

Submit Photo